Zhang Yishan

Zhang Yishan (born 5 May 1992) is a prominent Chinese former child star and actor. Zhang is noted for his roles as Liu Xing in the family sitcom Home with Kids (2004), and as the protagonist in the crime thriller Yu Zui (2016).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-05-05

Place of Birth: Beijing, China

Also Known As: 張一山, 张一山, Yishan Zhang

Zhang Yishan