John Larroquette

John Bernard Larroquette is an American film and television actor. His roles include Dan Fielding on the series Night Court, Mike McBride in the Hallmark Channel series McBride, John Hemingway on The John Larroquette Show, and Carl Sack in Boston Legal.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1947-11-25

Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Also Known As: John Edgar Bernard Larroquette Jr., John Bernard Larroquette

John Larroquette