Srđan Todorović

Srđan "Žika" Todorović is a Serbian actor. He was also a drummer in the bands Ekatarina Velika and Disciplina Kičme as well as a member of Radnička Kontrola and Bezobrazno Zeleno. He is the son of the actor Bora Todorović.  

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-03-28

Place of Birth: Belgrade, Serbia

Also Known As: Srdjan Todorovic, Srdjan Zika Todorovic, Zika Todorovic, Srdjan 'Zika' Todorovic, Срджан Тодорович

Srđan Todorović