Teresa Daley

Teresa Daley is a Taiwanese actress. She debuted in the 2006 TV series Dangerous Mind, and has since appeared in shows including Days We Stared at the Sun, and films such as Winds of September and Snowfall in Taipei.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-06-01

Place of Birth: USA

Also Known As: Pei-Huei Ji, 纪培慧, Ji Pei Hui, 紀培慧

Teresa Daley