Anna Hopkins

Anna Hopkins is a Canadian actress born in Montreal, Quebec. She is the daughter of visual artist Tom Hopkins. Hopkins splits her time between Los Angeles and Toronto.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-02-12

Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Also Known As: 安娜·霍普金斯, 애너 홉킨스

Anna Hopkins