Zach Callison

Zach began acting at the age of seven. He was cast as Winthrop in The Music Man. Zach liked the fact that the lisp he had to use allowed him to spit without getting in trouble. Zach was cast in his first feature film role in "Kingshighway" 2007. He has an older brother Wes and older sister Andrea.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-10-23

Place of Birth: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As: Zachery Callison

Zach Callison