Yang Ik-june

Yang Ik-june (born October 19, 1975) is a South Korean actor and film director. He is best known for the 2009 film Breathless, which he wrote, directed, edited, and starred in.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-10-19

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 양익준, Yang Ik-joon, Ik-joon Yang, Yang Ik-jun, ヤン・イクチュン, 梁益準

Yang Ik-june