Valorie Curry

Valorie Mae Curry is an American actress. Her roles include the series Veronica Mars and the films The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 and Blair Witch. She starred on Fox's The Following and the PlayStation 3 tech demo Kara as the titular character, a role she reprised in the video game Detroit: Become Human.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-02-12

Place of Birth: Orange County, California, USA

Also Known As: Valorie Currie

Valorie Curry