Ayaka Ohashi

Ayaka Ohashi is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-09-13

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: Ayaka Ōhashi, Oohashi Ayaka, Ayaka Oohashi, 大橋彩香, 大橋 彩香, Ōhashi Ayaka, Ohashi Ayaka, 大桥彩香, 오오하시 아야카

Ayaka Ohashi