Georgie Kidder

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-01-02

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Georgina Marie Cordova, Georgie, Gina, Georgina 'Kidder' Cordova, Georgina Cordova, Georgie Cordova Kidde, Georgina Kidder

Georgie Kidder