Akari Hayami

Akari Hayami is a Japanese actress, model and former idol singer known as a former member and subleader of the female musical group Momoiro Clover Z. Her Momoiro Clover image color was blue.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-03-17

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 早見 あかり, 早见明里, 하야미 아카리

Akari Hayami