Moe Dunford

Moe Dunford is an Irish actor who is best known for his roles as Aethelwulf in Vikings and as Patrick Fitzgerald in Patrick's Day. 

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-12-11

Place of Birth: Dungarven-Waterford-Ireland

Also Known As: Maurice Dunford

Moe Dunford