Ariana Marie

Ariana Marie was born in Florida and is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a great pair of natural 32C boobs. She has long black hair and big brown eyes. Ariana has her neck and cute little belly button pierced and has tattoos on her hip and breast. She does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has done some very hot solo shoots as well. Ariana has been shot by such big adult sites as BangBros and Mofos.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-04-13

Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Arianna, Adriana Marie

Ariana Marie