Taj Atwal

Taj Atwal is a British actress. Her TV credits include Truth Seekers, Stella, The Syndicate, In The Club, No Offence, Death on the Tyne and Moving On, whilst her stage credits include East is East, Educating Rita and Rita, Sue and Bob Too.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-12-01

Place of Birth: Norwich, England, UK

Also Known As: Ταζ Άτουαλ

Taj Atwal