Natasha Rothwell

Natasha Rothwell (born October 18, 1980) is an American writer, actress, teacher and comedian.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-10-18

Place of Birth: Wichita, Kansas, U.S.

Also Known As: 나타샤 로스웰

Natasha Rothwell