María Gabriela de Faría

María Gabriela de Faría Chacón, is a Venezuelan-Portuguese actress and singer known for appearing in television series across South America. She has starred as Isabela "Isa" Pasquali in Nickelodeon's Isa TKM, as Mia Novoa in Nickelodeon's Grachi, and as Franky Andrade in Nickelodeon's Yo soy Franky. In 2019 she starred in Deadly Class as Maria Salazar, and in "A Very Moody Christmas" as Cora.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-09-11

Place of Birth: Caracas, Venezuela

Also Known As: 마리아 가브리엘라 데 파리아

María Gabriela de Faría