Amir Arison

Amir Arison is an American film, television, and theatre actor, perhaps best known for his role as FBI Special Agent Aram Mojtabai in NBC's The Blacklist.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-03-24

Place of Birth: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As: Амир Арисон

Amir Arison