Gideon Adlon

Gideon Adlon is an American actress. She is best known for her starring roles in the comedy film Blockers, the drama film The Mustang, and the horror film The Craft: Legacy. Adlon also starred in the Netflix drama series The Society.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-03-30

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, USA

Also Known As: Гидеон Адлон

Gideon Adlon