Vivien Lyra Blair

Vivien Lyra Blair is an actress, known for Bird Box (2018) The Guilty (2021) and Obi-Wan Kenobi (2022).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2012-06-04

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Vivien Blair, 비비안 라이라 블레어

Vivien Lyra Blair