Yu Wenwen

Canadian-born Chinese singer and an actor. It is well known by netizens for covering singer Jay Chou, Mayday and other singers on the Internet.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-11-07

Place of Birth: Liaoning, Dalian, China

Also Known As: Kelly Yu, 于文文, 우문문

Yu Wenwen