Kim Young-dae

Kim Young-dae is a South Korean actor and model under the Agency Outer Korea. His acting debut was in 2018 in the web drama "Office Watch 2". Since then, he has appeared in a variety of television dramas and was nominated for Best New Actor in the 2019 MBC Drama Awards for the drama "Extraordinary You".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-03-02

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 김영대, 金永大, Kim Yeong-dae, Kim Youngdae

Kim Young-dae