Kandido Uranga

Kandido Uranga is a Basque actor mainly known for playing the role of Abel in the television series Goenkale.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-05-27

Place of Birth: Zumaia, Gipuzkoa, País Vasco, Spain

Also Known As: Kándido Uranga, Cándido uranga

Kandido Uranga