Larisa Malevannaya

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1939-01-22

Place of Birth: Fedorovka, Neklinovskogo rayona, Rostovskoy oblasti

Also Known As: Лариса Малеванная, Малеванная Лариса Ивановна

Larisa Malevannaya