Dhamoo Punjabi

Dhamoo Punjabi is an Indonesian film producer. He is the founder of Indonesia's largest production house, MD Entertainment.

Known For: Production

Birthday: 1941-11-10

Place of Birth: Surabaya, Indonesia

Also Known As: Dhamoo Jethmal Punjabi

Dhamoo Punjabi