Khushboo

Khushbu Sundar, or just Khushbu/Khushboo is an Indian film actress, producer and television presenter who has acted in more than 200 movies. She is predominantly known for her work in the South Indian film industry. She became the first ever Indian actress for whom her fans built a dedicated temple.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-09-29

Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known As: Kushboo, Kushboo Sundar, ഖുഷ്ബു, Khushbu Sundar, Khushbu, Nakhat Khan, Nakkat Khan, குஷ்பூ, குஷ்பு

Khushboo